user_mobilelogo

 

Ing. Miroslav Mlynarčík

 

Ing. Miroslav Mlynarčík
predseda lyžiarskeho klubu

 

 

 

 

Tréneri


 

Mgr. Zbyněk Poddaný

 

Mgr. Zbyněk Poddaný
hlavný tréner
tréner žiakov

 

1 Mgr. Miroslava Mlynarčíková

 

Mgr. Miroslava Uramová
trénerka žiakov

 

 

3 ing. Juraj Mlynarčík

 

ing. Juraj Mlynarčík
tréner predžiakov

 

 

2 Ing. Katarína Kompaníková

 

Ing. Katarína Kompaníková
trénerka predžiakov

 

 

4 Ing. Jana Uhrínová

 

Ing. Jana Uhrínová
trénerka predžiakov

 

 

5 Tomáš Dzúroška

 

Tomáš Dzuroška
tréner prípravky

 

 

 

Pretekári


žiacika kategória

  

 

2

 

Zuzana Antošková

 

 

 

1

 

Jana Beťková

 

 

 

5

 

Daniel Fúzia

 

 

 

6

 

Jakub Garabáš

 

 

 

7

 

Tamara Knoflíčková

 

 

 

9

 

Gabriela Kubínová

 

 

 

13

 

Lucia Lukášiková

 

 

 

14

 

Laura Lukášiková

 

 

 

11

 

Adam Maťko

 

 

 

17

 

Martina Matejová

 

 

 

18

 

Peter Šimon Mesároš

 

 

 

15

 

Viktória Norisová

 

 

 

17

 

Matúš Piovarči

 

 

 

28

 

Rebeka Sabová

 

 

 

19

 

Lujza Širicová

 

 

 

8

 

Pavlína Kubínová

 

 

 

12

 

Denisa Mezovská

 

 

 

14

 

Tomáš Noris

 

 

 

18

 

Lenka Rajniak

 

 

 

 

 

predžiacika kategória

 

2

 

Ján Beťko

 

 

 

12

 

Matej Dančík

 

 

 

3

 

Xénia Dzurošková

 

 

 

5

 

Jakub Jančuška

 

 

 

5

 

Jakub Knoflíček

 

 

 

10

 

Zuzana Kapráľová

 

 

 

11

 

Martin Krasničan

 

 

 

12

 

Eliška Kubínová

 

 

 

14

 

Martin Fronko

 

 

 

15

 

Lenka Marušiaková

 

 

 

6

 

Matúš Matej

 

 

 

16

 

Janka Matejková

 

 

 

19

 

Juraj Mlynarčík

 

 

 

20

 

Katarína Mudroňová

 

 

 

13

 

Peter Piovarči

 

 

 

23

 

Lenka Stromková

 

 

 

9

 

Ela Širicová

  

 

 

 

 

 

prípravka

 

3

 

Xavier Dzuroška

 

 

 

3

 

Ondrej Fronko

 

 

 

4

 

Kristína Hudecová

 

 

 

7

 

Marek Stromko

 

 

 

8

 

Lucia Mlynarčíková

 

 

 

10

 

Lenka Galicová

 

 

 

14

 

Šimon Dančík

 

 

 

 

 

juniori

 

 

3

 

Samuel Galica

 

 

 

4

 

Jana Hološová

 

 

 

5

 

Nina Kacerová

 

 

 

6

 

Filip Karkošiak

 

 

 

10

 

Soňa Lorenčíková

 

 

 

9

 

Miroslav Marušiak

 

 

 

10

 

Košík Tomáš

 

 

 

20

 

Sára Valaštiaková

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

dospelí

 

4

 

Jakub Boroš

 

 

 

5

 

Jana Dudová

 

 

 

1

 

Mirka Mlynarčíková

 

 

 

Anna Mlynarcikova

 

Anna Mlynarčíková

 

 

 

3

 

Michal Poddaný

 

 

 

4

 

Ľubomír Žemba

 

 

 

 

 

 

masters

 

1

 

Vladimír Moravčík

 

 

 

2

 

Maroš Mlynarčík

 

 

 

3

 

Marián Antoška